Previous Attendees 

3MS Networks
4MS Network Solutions
Access Partnership
Acergy
Advantech Wireless
AGR Petroleum
Amor Group
Amos Satellite System (Spacecom)
Aquatic Engineering & Construction
Arqiva
Arrowdawn
Astra Broadband Services
Avanti Communications
Baker Hughes
BHP Biliton Petroleum
BP Exploration
BP North Sea Upstream
BP Upstream IT & S
Broadband Technology 2000
C2Sat
Cameron Oil
Canadian Natural Resources (CNR)
Caprock Communications
C-COM Satellite Systems
Centrica Energy
Centrica Energy Upstream
Cisco Systems
Cobham
Codan
Comtech EF Data
DGZ Consultancy
DNV IT Global Services
Euroconsult
European Space Agency (ESA)
Eutelsat
Eye2Sky
GDFSuez E&P UK Ltd
Gilat Satellite Networks
GulfOilandGas.com
GVF
Halliburton
Harris CapRock
Hermes Datacomms
Hughes
Hughes Europe
iDirect / SatManage
IDT Global
Independent
Infotechnics
Inmarsat
Integral Systems Europe

Integrasys
Intellian Technologies
Intelsat
Internet for Business
IPX International Systems
iSat
JMBroadcast
KCA Deutag
Kongsberg Intellifield
Kongsberg Oil and Gas Technologies     
Lockheed Martin
M&J Communications
Macom Consulting
Maersk Contractors
Maersk Drilling
Marathon Oil
Marlink
Metrodata
MonacoTelecom
Montagu Private Equity
ND SatCom
Nera Telecommunications
NESSCO
Netscout
Network DNA
Newtec
Nexen Inc.
Northern Sky Research
Northwest Technical Solutions
Noyau Telecom
NTS Technology Partners
O3b Networks
Oil & Gas Networks
Onlime
Orange Business Services
Paradigm Communication Systems
Parallel Global
Petrofac
Petrofac Facilities Management
Polar Imaging
Procomsat
PSN
Redline Communications
Remote Communications Service
Remote Data Services
Rig Deluge Ltd.
RigNet
Romantis
RWE Dea AG
Santander Teleport S.L.

Satellite Regulatory Working Group
Satellite Interference Reduction Group
Satmesh
SatProf
Schlumberger Global Connectivity Services
Schlumberger Information Solutions
Sematron
SES
SES World Skies
Shell (Projects & Technology) Aberdeen
Shell E&P Europe
Shell Information Technology International
Shell IT
Siemens Convergence Creators
Sintel Satellite Services, Inc.
SkyLogic
Spectra Group
SpeedCast
Stena Drilling
Stratos
Subsea7
Talisman Energy
TAQA Bratani
Technip
TecOffshore
Telenor Satellite Broadcasting
Telesat
Terrasat
Thales Alenia Space Italia
Thales Security Solutions & Services Division
Thuraya
Total
Truphone
Tullow Oil
UltiSat
Unión Fenosa Telecomunicaciones
University of Aberdeen
Valiant Petroleum
Verizon Business
Vevoe
Vialite Communications
ViaSat Inc.
Viju
Vizada
Winegard
WINS Ltd.
Wood Group PSN
Woodsons
YR20

Print Print | Sitemap
© GVF / EMP Conference Partnership